Spring 2010 Methods Placements

Confirmed? Instructor Student Mentor School Address City School Phone
No Banks,Tachelle  Barker, Jamie
Yes Banks,Tachelle  Dial-Harrison, Verdale Khadige, Dori Ms. Willow Elem 5004 Glazier Ave Cleveland  (216) 883-6118
Yes Banks,Tachelle  DiSilvester, Alecia Reed, Christine Ms. Spectrum Consulting 300 City Center Lorain  (440) 244-2200
No Banks,Tachelle  Gillette, Renee
Yes Banks,Tachelle  Jensen, Brittney Sobolewski, Matt Mr. Heritage South Elementary 35600 Bentley Drive Avon  (440) 937-3055
Yes Banks,Tachelle  Kinter, Ashley Snyder, Peggy Mrs. Orchard School Of Science Elem 7901 Halle Avenue Cleveland  (216) 631-1854
Yes Banks,Tachelle  Kraus, Melissa Wimbiscus, Lisa M. Ms. Marion-Sterling Elem 3033 Central Ave Cleveland  (216) 621-0612
Yes Banks,Tachelle  Leonard, Kristen Steinbrunner, Mark Mr. Willow Elem 5004 Glazier Ave Cleveland  (216) 883-6118
Yes Banks,Tachelle  Lutro, Caitlin Lesiak, Rosemarie  Ms. Riverside Elem 14601 Montrose Ave Cleveland  (216) 476-6800
Yes Banks,Tachelle  Pienta, Mary Kay Howell, Karen Ms. Green Valley Elem 2401 W Pleasant Valley Rd Parma  (440) 885-2433
Yes Banks,Tachelle  Piocquidio, Amy Cistolo, MaryBeth Ms. Frederick Roehm Middle 7220 Pleasant Ave Berea  (440) 234-1326
Yes Banks,Tachelle  Preston, Diana Kreitzburg, Linda (Lin) Ms. Prospect Elementary 1410 Prospect St Elyria  (440) 284-8011
No Banks,Tachelle  Sammon, Nicole
No Banks,Tachelle  Scott, Acacia
Yes Banks,Tachelle  Sparling, Reilly Blahnik, Erin Ms. Lee Burneson Middle 2240 Dover Center Rd Westlake  (440) 835-6340
Yes Banks,Tachelle  Spriggs, Tamara West, Brian Mr. Lincoln-West High 3202 W 30th St Cleveland  (216) 631-1505
Yes Banks,Tachelle  Staples, Nathan Settles, Sylvia Ms. Marion-Sterling Elem 3033 Central Ave Cleveland  (216) 621-0612
Yes Banks,Tachelle  Wakefield, Jennifer Kallay, Tim Mr. Carylwood Intermediate Elem 1387 Caryl Dr Bedford  (440) 439-4509
No Banks,Tachelle  Zeroff, Jessica
Yes Boboc,Marius Assad, Osama Wordell, Paul Mr. Lincoln-West High 3202 W 30th St Cleveland  (216) 631-1505
Yes Boboc,Marius Chandra, Sonal Gray, Valarie Ms. Lincoln-West High 3202 W 30th St Cleveland  (216) 631-1505
Yes Boboc,Marius Clements, Maria Stack, Susan Mrs. Cleveland School Of The Arts  10700 Churchill Ave Cleveland  (216) 795-8036
Yes Boboc,Marius Danial, Martin
Yes Boboc,Marius Frantz, Erin Baker, Carrie Ms. Valley Forge High 9999 Independence Blvd Parma Heights  (440) 885-2330
No Boboc,Marius Fronczek, Drew
Yes Boboc,Marius Green, Glenda Stack, Susan Mrs. Cleveland School Of The Arts  10700 Churchill Ave Cleveland  (216) 795-8036
No Boboc,Marius Hartel, Mitchell
No Boboc,Marius Hinks, Amy
No Boboc,Marius Jenkins, Matthew
Yes Boboc,Marius Kinney, Paula Juby, Michael Mr. John Hay HS 2075 Stokes Blvd Cleveland  (216) 229-0232
Yes Boboc,Marius LaMore, Bryan Mitchem, Terry Mr. Lincoln-West High 3202 W 30th St Cleveland  (216) 631-1505
Yes Boboc,Marius Leach, Jennifer Pozz, Jennifer Ms. Bedford High 481 Northfield Rd Bedford  (440) 786-3522
Yes Boboc,Marius Marincic, Matthew Szczepanek, Selene Mrs. John Marshall High 3952 W 140th St Cleveland  (216) 251-5740
No Boboc,Marius Mental, Meghan
Yes Boboc,Marius Mescudi, Maisha Lytle, Rick Mr. Euclid High 711 E 222nd St Euclid  (216) 797-7800
Yes Boboc,Marius Musser, James Thurau, David Mr. Lincoln-West High 3202 W 30th St Cleveland  (216) 631-1505
Yes Boboc,Marius Petit, Joseph Evensen, Tracy Ms. Cleveland School Of The Arts  10700 Churchill Ave Cleveland  (216) 795-8036
No Boboc,Marius Potocnik, David
Yes Boboc,Marius Pumpa, Steven Evensen, Tracy Ms. Cleveland School Of The Arts  10700 Churchill Ave Cleveland  (216) 795-8036
Yes Boboc,Marius Raeder, Adam Russo, Chad  Mr. Mentor High 6477 Center St Mentor  (440) 974-5300
Yes Boboc,Marius Riebau, Ryan Simeone, Anthony Mr. Lincoln-West High 3202 W 30th St Cleveland  (216) 631-1505
Yes Boboc,Marius Sherwood, Christina Frank, Christina Ms. Mentor High 6477 Center St Mentor  (440) 974-5300
Yes Boboc,Marius Sundberg, Albert Lytle, Rick Mr. Euclid High 711 E 222nd St Euclid  (216) 797-7800
Yes Boboc,Marius Thornton, Carolyn Cofer, Carrie R. Ms. Lincoln-West High 3202 W 30th St Cleveland  (216) 631-1505
Yes Boboc,Marius Wallace, Christopher
Yes Boboc,Marius Whittington, Danette Pinto, Sarah Ms. Bedford High 481 Northfield Rd Bedford  (440) 786-3522
No Morman,Maurice Barker, Jamie
Yes Morman,Maurice Cole, Maggie Durkin, Kris Ms. Memorial Jr High 1250 Professor Rd South Euclid  (216) 691-2140
No Morman,Maurice Copen, Amanda
Yes Morman,Maurice Dietrich, Ashlee Cuffari, William Mr. Almira Elementary School 3575 West 130 St. Cleveland  (216) 889-4015
Yes Morman,Maurice Dohy, Jennifer Garnek, Jillian Ms. Normandy High 2500 W Pleasant Valley Rd Parma  (440) 885-2400
Yes Morman,Maurice Farrar, Jennifer Snyder, Peggy Mrs. Orchard School Of Science Elem 7901 Halle Avenue Cleveland  (216) 631-1854
Yes Morman,Maurice Jackman, Amanda Blanchard, Jacquelyn  Mrs. H Barbara Booker Elem 2121 W 67th St Cleveland  (216) 961-1753
Yes Morman,Maurice Johnson, Gina Assing-Schroeder, Jeanne Ms. Mayfield Middle 1123 Som Center Rd Cleveland  (440) 995-7801
Yes Morman,Maurice Lozano, Robert Schubert, Matthew Mr. Almira Elementary School 3575 West 130 St. Cleveland  (216) 889-4015
Yes Morman,Maurice Markle, Tanja Wimbiscus, Lisa M. Ms. Marion-Sterling Elem 3033 Central Ave Cleveland  (216) 621-0612
Yes Morman,Maurice Murphy, Thomas Mack, Denisha Ms. Greenview Upper Elem 1825 S Green Rd South Euclid  (216) 691-2245
Yes Morman,Maurice Oriani, Carmelina Garfield, Jennifer Ms. Mayfield Center Elem 6625 Wilson Mills Rd Mayfield  (440) 995-7401
No Morman,Maurice Parsons, Richard
Yes Morman,Maurice Pienta, Mary Kay Howell, Karen Ms. Green Valley Elem 2401 W Pleasant Valley Rd Parma  (440) 885-2433
Yes Morman,Maurice Sepulski, Sarah Sobiski, Heather  Mrs. Louisa May Alcott Elem 10308 Baltic Rd Cleveland  (216) 631-3151
Yes Morman,Maurice Sopczak, Amanda Franceschini, Alexandra Ms. Mentor High 6477 Center St Mentor  (440) 974-5300
Yes Morman,Maurice Volpe, Elizabeth Greenlee, Piper Mrs. Shore Jr High 5670 Hopkins Rd Mentor  (440) 255-4444
No Morman,Maurice Webb, Sarah
Yes Morman,Maurice Wintrich, Michelle Reese, Maggie Ms. Metro Catholic School 1910 W 54th St Cleveland  (216) 281-4044
Yes Motley,Mary Barrett, Erin Lehane, Sally Mrs. Our Lady Of Angels Elem 3644 Rocky River Dr Cleveland  (216) 251-6841
Yes Motley,Mary Barth, Greg Hubert, Anna Ms. North Royalton High 14713 Ridge Rd North Royalton  (440) 582-7801
No Motley,Mary Coduti, Dominick
Yes Motley,Mary Craine, Allison Lottig, Christine Ms. Cleveland Central Catholic High 6550 Baxter Ave Cleveland  (216) 441-4700
No Motley,Mary Fishwick, Ellana
Yes Motley,Mary Haffey, Joseph Canowitz, Melissa Ms. Greenview Upper Elem 1825 S Green Rd South Euclid  (216) 691-2245
Yes Motley,Mary Kovi, James Thamann, James Mr. North Royalton High 14713 Ridge Rd North Royalton  (440) 582-7801
No Motley,Mary Mogilnicki, Derek
Yes Motley,Mary Rinas, Haley Ighneim, Jalal Mr. Ford Middle 17001 Holland Rd Brook Park  (216) 433-1133
No Motley,Mary Ryan, Michael
No Poluga,Judith Caku, Ermelinda
Yes Poluga,Judith Clos, Andrea Brinkman, Julie Mrs. Hilton Elem 6812 Mill Rd Brecksville  (440) 740-4600
Yes Poluga,Judith Cooper, Sarah Carson-Jones, Brandee Mrs. Kenneth Clement Boys Leadership Academy 14311 Woodworth Road Cleveland  (216) 541-7543
Yes Poluga,Judith Donoughe, Stacey Yoe, Julie Ann Ms. Roosevelt ES 551 E 200th St Euclid  (216) 797-4810
Yes Poluga,Judith Frazier, Shanae Raymond, Mary Jean Sister St Agatha-St Aloysius Elem 640 Lakeview Rd Cleveland  (216) 451-2050
Yes Poluga,Judith Green, Samantha Cangelosi, Robin Ms. Almira Elementary School 3575 West 130 St. Cleveland  (216) 889-4015
Yes Poluga,Judith Hayes-graff, Renee Reid, Tracy Ms. Kenneth Clement Boys Leadership Academy 14311 Woodworth Road Cleveland  (216) 541-7543
Yes Poluga,Judith Kolo, Jacqueline
Yes Poluga,Judith Mendez, Judy Wirsing, Mary Ann Mrs. Orchard School Of Science Elem 7901 Halle Avenue Cleveland  (216) 631-1854
Yes Poluga,Judith Powell, Keeanna Colarochio, Paulette Ms. Case Elem 4050 Superior Ave Cleveland  (216) 431-4390
Yes Poluga,Judith Ridings, Christopher Lampley, Michele Ms. Case Elem 4050 Superior Ave Cleveland  (216) 431-4390
Yes Poluga,Judith Ross, Casey Lawrence, Darrick Mr. Kenneth Clement Boys Leadership Academy 14311 Woodworth Road Cleveland  (216) 541-7543
Yes Poluga,Judith Sanderson, Ashley Tatum, Angela Ms. Kenneth Clement Boys Leadership Academy 14311 Woodworth Road Cleveland  (216) 541-7543
Yes Poluga,Judith Sucevic, Maja Kitchen, Andrea Mrs. Louisa May Alcott Elem 10308 Baltic Rd Cleveland  (216) 631-3151
No Poluga,Judith Young, Anissa
Yes Popovich,Mary Ann Carpenter, Rosijerquetta Carver, Danny Mr. Cleveland School Of The Arts  10700 Churchill Ave Cleveland  (216) 795-8036
Yes Popovich,Mary Ann Chrosniak, Joshua Berger, Thomas Mr. John Marshall High 3952 W 140th St Cleveland  (216) 251-5740
Yes Popovich,Mary Ann Leach, Jennifer Pozz, Jennifer Ms. Bedford High 481 Northfield Rd Bedford  (440) 786-3522
Yes Popovich,Mary Ann McNeely, Maureen Carver, Danny Mr. Cleveland School Of The Arts  10700 Churchill Ave Cleveland  (216) 795-8036
Yes Popovich,Mary Ann Montgomery, Stephen Embrescia, Emily Ms. John Hay HS 2075 Stokes Blvd Cleveland  (216) 229-0232
Yes Popovich,Mary Ann Whisenhunt, Heather Spann, Beth Mrs. John Marshall High 3952 W 140th St Cleveland  (216) 251-5740
Yes Popovich,Mary Ann Whisenhunt, Heather Vaughn, Deborah Mrs. Artemus Ward  4315 West 140th Street Cleveland  (216) 634-2714
Yes Rakow,Susan Allen, Margaret Lynch, Barbara Mrs. Garfield Middle School 13114 Detroit Avenue Lakewood  (216) 529-4241
Yes Rakow,Susan Atrozskin, Alexandria DeLuca, Melanie  Ms. Beachwood Middle 2860 Richmond Rd Beachwood  (216) 831-0355
No Rakow,Susan Blayney, Colin
Yes Rakow,Susan Borges, Laura Gielow, Julie Mrs. James A. Garfield School (Cleveland) 3800 West 140th Street Cleveland  (216) 920-7000
No Rakow,Susan Coleman, Anna
No Rakow,Susan Csikos-Vandrasik, Debra
Yes Rakow,Susan DeChagas, Daniel
Yes Rakow,Susan Dillard, Valerie Jones, Michelle Ms. John Adams High School 3817 Martin Luther King Jr. Drive
Cleveland  (216) 491-5700
Yes Rakow,Susan Farah, Nicole Reeder, Diane Ms. James A. Garfield School (Cleveland) 3800 West 140th Street Cleveland  (216) 920-7000
Yes Rakow,Susan Francis, Jacob Holman, D. Garth Mr. Beachwood Middle 2860 Richmond Rd Beachwood  (216) 831-0355
No Rakow,Susan Gustafson, Paul
Yes Rakow,Susan Jones, Amanda
Yes Rakow,Susan Kerney, Stephen Seeds, Sue Ms. Lakewood Catholic Academy 14808 Lake Ave Lakewood  (216) 521-0559
Yes Rakow,Susan Longa, Daniel
Yes Rakow,Susan Noll, Jason Singer, Ben Mr. Beachwood Middle 2860 Richmond Rd Beachwood  (216) 831-0355
Yes Rakow,Susan Nyers, Rebecca Gabel, Ashley Ms. Lakewood Catholic Academy 14808 Lake Ave Lakewood  (216) 521-0559
Yes Rakow,Susan Outrich, Katie Horrigan, Peggy Ms. James A. Garfield School (Cleveland) 3800 West 140th Street Cleveland  (216) 920-7000
Yes Rakow,Susan Parmenter, Chantel-Marie
No Rakow,Susan Pollock, Keith
No Rakow,Susan Rusnak, Nathan
Yes Rakow,Susan Salerno, Jason
No Rakow,Susan Schervish, Concetta
Yes Rakow,Susan Settles, Sonya Daher, Maroun  East High 1349 E 79th St Cleveland  (216) 431-5361
Yes Rakow,Susan Shannon, Elizabeth
Yes Rakow,Susan Sharpe, Laura Goodman, Jill Ms. Beachwood Middle 2860 Richmond Rd Beachwood  (216) 831-0355
No Rakow,Susan Shaw, Sarah
Yes Rakow,Susan Simpson, Joel Holmes, Patty Ms. Lakewood Catholic Academy 14808 Lake Ave Lakewood  (216) 521-0559
Yes Rakow,Susan Stepanovic, Amanda McCormac, Ginny Ms. Beachwood Middle 2860 Richmond Rd Beachwood  (216) 831-0355
Yes Rakow,Susan Valentino, Janet Conrad, Linda Ms. St Mary Of The Falls Elem 8262 Columbia Rd Olmsted Falls  (440) 235-4580
Yes Rakow,Susan Walters, Dean Ristau, Robb  Mr. Beachwood Middle 2860 Richmond Rd Beachwood  (216) 831-0355
No Tucker,David Bakos, Christina
Yes Tucker,David Bowe, Christi Chamlee, Patricia Ms. Case Elem 4050 Superior Ave Cleveland  (216) 431-4390
Yes Tucker,David Carmody, Pamela Tomson, Gayle Mrs. Walter Kidder Elem 3650 Grafton Rd Brunswick  (330) 273-0485
Yes Tucker,David Dubay, Brittany Janowitz, Julie Ms. Upson Elem 490 E 260th St Euclid  (216) 797-7520
Yes Tucker,David Furlow-Munn, Stephen Vignale, Christina Ms. Raymond Elem 18500 Raymond St Maple Heights  (216) 587-6135
Yes Tucker,David George, Carley Flanders, Laurie Ms. Thomas Jefferson Elem 1455 E 260th St Euclid  (216) 797-4450
Yes Tucker,David Jasinski, Brittany Conaway, Beth Ms. Lakewood Catholic Academy 14808 Lake Ave Lakewood  (216) 521-0559
Yes Tucker,David Johnson, Emily Szabo, Joy Mrs. Cleveland School of the Arts--Lower (Dike) 2501 E 61st St Cleveland  (216) 361-0708
Yes Tucker,David King, Michelle Babcock, Julie  Mrs. Urban Community Elem 4909 Lorain Ave Cleveland  (216) 939-8330
Yes Tucker,David Kordic, Alesha McGill, Cassandra Ms. Cleveland School of the Arts--Lower (Dike) 2501 E 61st St Cleveland  (216) 361-0708
Yes Tucker,David Manos, Angela Shobe , Susan Ms. Urban Community Elem 4909 Lorain Ave Cleveland  (216) 939-8330
Yes Tucker,David McCann, Brittany Adams, Barbara Ms. Artemus Ward  4315 West 140th Street Cleveland  (216) 634-2714
Yes Tucker,David Nicolosi, Maryanna DeGeorge, Arianna Ms. Raymond Elem 18500 Raymond St Maple Heights  (216) 587-6135
Yes Tucker,David Riczo, Alexandra Hier, Marylou Ms. Thoreau Park Elem 5401 W 54th St Parma  (440) 885-2352
Yes Tucker,David Sasala, Elizabeth Ehlert, Sue Ms. James A. Garfield School (Cleveland) 3800 West 140th Street Cleveland  (216) 920-7000
Yes Tucker,David Scheely, Robyn Niziolek, Ann Marie Ms. Dentzler Elem 3600 Dentzler Rd Parma  (440) 885-2430
Yes Tucker,David Taye, Maysa Dolin, Susan Mrs. Cleveland School of the Arts--Lower (Dike) 2501 E 61st St Cleveland  (216) 361-0708
Yes Tucker,David Westfall, Kelly Amalong, Christina Mrs. James A. Garfield School (Cleveland) 3800 West 140th Street Cleveland  (216) 920-7000
Yes Tucker,David Zeman, Christina King, Shelley Ms. Ridge-Brook Elem 7915 Manhattan Ave Parma  (440) 885-2350